National Awarding Committees - NACs

28-06-2021

 

National Awarding Committee Members 2021
AUSTRIA 

Monika Glantsching contact for EuroPsy

CYPRUS
Anthi Loutsiou - Chair
Elena Zarouna
Christina Ioannou
Andri Anastasiou
Andrea Makri
CROATIA
Ivanka Živčić-Bećirević - Chair
Zrinka Greblo Jurakić
Gordana Kuterovac Jagodić
Dubravka Svilar Blažinić
Igor Kovač 
CZECH REPUBLIC
Lenka Sulova - Chair
Michal Walter
Markéta Hrdličkova
Veronika Polišenská
Vlasta Rehnova
Iva Stuchlikova

 

DENMARK ESTONIA
Karin Latt - Chair
Kadi Liik
Triin Kahre
Ailen Suurtee
Kariina Laas
FINLAND
Juha Holma Chair
Mira Karrasch
Saija Mauno 
Kirsi Honkalampi
Laura Hokkanen 
Riikka Korja
FRANCE
Anne Plantade - Chair
Astrid Hirschelmann
Philippe Guimard
Cécile Bapst 
Francine Corman 
Combalbert Nicolas
Emmanuelle Truong-Minh
Emilie Vayre
GERMANY
Stephan Dutke - Chair
Georg Felser
Lothar John Hellfritsch
Johannes Michalak
Susanne Guski-Leinwand
Sandra Ohly
GREECE
Thalis Papadakis - Chair
Spyridon Tantaros
Konstantinos Verveniotis
Angelos Karambelas
Maria Psychountaki
Mariavaleria Pomini
Vassiliki Boukouvala
Panagiotis Kordoutis
HUNGARY 
Samu Czabán - Chair
Nora Katona 
 
 
ITALY
Alessandro De Carlo - Chair
Anna Emilia Berti 
Claudio Bosio
Mario Sellini 
Vito Tummino 
LATVIA LITHUANIA
Rytis  Pakrosnis - Chair
Valdone Isiunaite
Ieva Sidlauskaite-Stripeikiene
Vaiva Klimaite
Lilija Luksa
NETHERLANDS
Giovanni
Timmermans - Chair
Marise Born
Mariska Verduijn
Sietske Anna de Boer
NORWAY
Arnhild Lauveng - Chair
Tor Endestad
Annelise Fredriksen
Ragnhild Klingenberg Røed
Henning Bang
POLAND
Beata Krzywosz-Rynkiewicz – Chair
Dariusz Parzelski – Vice-Chair
Irena Leszczynska
Wiesława Machalica
Teresa Panas
Adam Tarnowski
Beata Wójtowicz
PORTUGAL
Ana Isabel Lage Ferreira - Chair
Claudia Gaspar
Fernando Ferreira Mendes
Gaspar Ferreira
Joana Almeida Monteiro
RUSSIA
Sergey Malykh - Chair
Larisa Tcvetkova
Alla Shaboltas
Aleksander Tkhostov
Anastasiya Sidneva
Aleksander Veraksa
SLOVENIA
Janja Tekavc - Chair
Katarina Kocbek
Bojan Musil
Anja Podlesek
Špela Ševerkar  
Gregor Žvelc
SPAIN
Jose Ramos Lopez - Chair
Maria Antonia Alvarez Monteserin
Maria Victoria del Barrio Gandara
Amparo Osca Segovia
Hipólito Puente Carracedo
Javier Urra
SWEDEN
Bengt Persson (Chair) 
Elinor Schad 
Petri Partanen
Ulrika Eskner Skoger - Contact
TURKEY
Elif Bariskin - Chair
Mehmet Eskin
Canan Sumer
Banu Cangöz
Tülin Gençöz
UK
Garry Squires - Chair
Bridget Hanna
Helen Baron
Gary
Macpherson
Phil Donnison