National Awarding Committees - NACs

 

National Awarding Committee Members 2018
AUSTRIA 
Christoph KABAS - Chair
Stephan Hofner
Barbara Juen
Reinhilde Trinks
Germain Weber
Monika Glantsching contact for EuroPsy
CYPRUS
Anthi Loutsiou - Chair
Maria Karekla
Elena Zarouna
Christina Ioannou
Andri Anastasiou
Andrea Makri
CROATIA
Ivanka Živčić-Bećirević - Chair
Zrinka Greblo Jurakić
Gordana Kuterovac Jagodić
Dubravka Svilar Blažinić
Igor Kovač 

CZECH REPUBLIC
Lenka Sulova - Chair
Michal Walter
Markéta Hrdličkova
Veronika Polišenská
Vlasta Rehnova
Iva Stuchlikova
Jaroslav Sturma
Lucie Medzihorska contact for EuroPsy

DENMARK ESTONIA
Karin Latt - Chair
Kadi Liik
Triin Kahre
Marika Rauk 
Kariina Laas
FINLAND
Juha Holma Chair
Mira Karrasch
Saija Mauno 
Vojna Tapola
Laura Hokkanen 
Riikka Korja
FRANCE
Anne Plantade - Chair
Astrid Hirschelmann
Philippe Guimard
Cécile Bapst 
Francine Corman 
Combalbert Nicolas
Emmanuelle Truong-Minh
Emilie Vayre
GERMANY
Stephan Dutke - Chair
Georg Felser
Lothar John Hellfritsch
Johannes Michalak
Susanne Guski-Leinwand
Sandra Ohly
GREECE
Thalis Papadakis - Chair
Spyridon Tantaros
Konstantinos Verveniotis
Angelos Karambelas
Konstantinos Petrogiannis
Akis (Theodoros) Giovazolias
Vassiliki Boukouvala
HUNGARY 
KÖLTŐ András Chair
Petra Fódi 
Veronika Tóth 
Katalin Gerakne Krasz
ITALY
Alessandro De Carlo - Chair
Anna Emilia Berti 
Claudio Bosio
Mario Sellini 
Vito Tummino 
LATVIA LITHUANIA
I. Truskauskaitė-Kunevičienė Chair
Rytis  Pakrosnis
Goda Kaniušonytė
Valdone Isiunaite
Jurgita Lazauskaitė-Zabielskė
NETHERLANDS
Jules M. Pieters - Chair
Jan H. Kamphuis
Marise Ph. Born
Helen E. Bakker
Fred R.H. Zijlstra
NORWAY
Heidi Tessand - Chair
Tor Endestad
Annelise Fredriksen
Ragnhild Klingenberg Røed
Henning Bang
POLAND
Beata Krzywosz-Rynkiewicz – Chair
Dariusz Parzelski – Vice-Chair
Irena Leszczynska
Wiesława Machalica
Teresa Panas
Adam Tarnowski
Malgorzata Toeplitz – Winiewska

 

PORTUGAL
Sara Bahia - Chair
Carla Porto
Rita Correia
Paulo Simoes
Sofia Ramalho
Carlos Filipe Saraiva
RUSSIA
Yuri Zinchenko - Chair
Sergey Malykh.
Alexander Asmolov
Boris Bratus
Alla Shaboltas
SLOVENIA
Anja Podlesek - Chair
Vita Poštuvan
Blanka Tacer
Božena Stritih
Brigita Žugman
Gregor Žvelc
SPAIN
Jose Ramos Lopez - Chair
Maria Antonia Alvarez Monteserin
Maria Victoria del Barrio Gandara
Amparo Osca Segovia
Hipólito Puente Carracedo
Javier Urra
SWEDEN
Bengt Persson (Chair) 
Elinor Schad 
Magnus Sverke
Petri Partanen
Ida Flink
Nora Choque Olsson - Contact
TURKEY
Elif Bariskin - Chair
Mehmet Eskin
Canan Sumer
Banu Cangöz
Tülin Gençöz

UK
Garry Squires - Chair
Bridget Hanna
Graham Davies
Helen Baron
Ruth Baker